• Kalender

Kalender

01.09.2018 19:30 KFC MU K. RACING CLUB GENT 1-1
09.09.2018 15:00 RACING CLUB HARELBEKE KFC MU 2-4
15.09.2018 19:30 KFC MU K. LONDERZEEL SK. 1-0
22.09.2018 19:00 SC. DIKKELVENNE KFC MU 0-0
29.09.2018 19:30 KFC MU TEMPO OVERIJSE 1-0
07.10.2018 15:00 K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP. KFC MU 2-1
13.10.2018 19:30 KFC MU K. FC. EPPEGEM 4-0
20.10.2018 20:00 K. SK. RONSE KFC MU 0-1
28.10.2018 15:00 K. FC. SPARTA PETEGEM KFC MU 4-2
04.11.2018 15:00 KFC MU K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL 1-0
11.11.2018 14:30 VK. WESTHOEK KFC MU 1-2
18.11.2018 15:00 KFC MU FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM  
25.11.2018 14:30 S.C.T. MENEN KFC MU  
01.12.2018 19:30 KFC MU K. DIEGEM SPORT  
09.12.2018 15:00 K. OLSA BRAKEL KFC MU  
15.12.2018 20:00 K. RACING CLUB GENT KFC MU  
22.12.2018 19:30 KFC MU RACING CLUB HARELBEKE  
20.01.2019 14:30 K. LONDERZEEL SK. KFC MU  
26.01.2019 19:30 KFC MU SC. DIKKELVENNE  
10.02.2018 15:00 TEMPO OVERIJSE KFC MU  
17.02.2019 15:00 KFC MU K. SINT-ELOOIS-WINKEL SP.  
24.02.2019 15:00 K. FC. EPPEGEM KFC MU  
09.03.2019 19:30 KFC MU K. SK. RONSE  
16.03.2019 19:30 KFC MU K. FC. SPARTA PETEGEM  
24.03.2019 15:00 K. OLYMPIA SC. WIJGMAAL KFC MU  
30.03.2019 19:30 KFC MU VK. WESTHOEK  
07.04.2019 15:00 FOOTBALL CLUB GULLEGEM KFC MU  
14.04.2019 15:00 KFC MU S.C.T. MENEN  
28.04.2019 15:00 K. DIEGEM SPORT KFC MU  
05.05.2019 15:00 KFC MU K. OLSA BRAKEL  

 

 

 

Rangschikking na speeldag 11

 

 

    M W G V + - PTN
1. K. FC MU 11 7 2 2 18 10 23
2. K. ST-ELOOIS WINKEL SP 11 7 1 3 25 15 22
3. K. OLYMPIA WIJGMAAL 11 6 2 3 20 15 20
4. K. FC. SPARTA PETEGEM 11 5 5 1 24 14 20
5. SCT MENEN 11 5 4 2 23 15 19
6. K. VK WESTHOEK 11 6 0 5 23 25 18
7. K. RC GENT 11 4 4 3 24 16 16
8. TEMPO OVERIJSE 11 4 3 4 15 15 15
9. K. FC. EPPEGEM 11 4 2 5 17 30 14
10. K. OLSA BRAKEL 11 3 4 4 20 20 13
11. K. SK. RONSE 11 3 3 5 15 15 12
12. K. RC HARELBEKE 11 3 3 5 16 17 12
13. KSK LONDERZEEL 11 3 3 5 14 17 12
14. SC DIKKELVENNE 11 3 2 6 9 21 11
15. FC GULLEGEM 11 2 2 7 13 18 9
16. K. DIEGEM SPORT 11 2 2 7 9 23 9